Tags

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

DJ De’Ath

Masked Ball – JOCELYN POOK
Return of The She-King – DEAD CAN DANCE
Sanctus – HEKATE
Trees Come Down – FIELDS OF THE NEPHILIM
1969 – SISTERS OF MERCY
Mary Sleeps Alone – MARY GOES ROUND
Burn Me Up – THE FACTORY
Rendezvous – POEME ELECTRONIQUE
Exhibition – DERNIERE VOLONTE
Veni Veni (filthy floor mix) – QNTAL
Loin Du Brouillard – DERNIERE VOLONTE
Crystal Ocean (edit) – THE MISSION
Candyman – SIOUXSIE & THE BANSHEES

DJ Batastrophe

TONES ON TAIL – Christian Says
DIVA DESTRUCTION – The Broken Ones
JOHN MERRICKS REMAINS – Leatherface
THE MEKANO SET – Don’t Eat The Sweets
THE BIRTHDAY MASSACRE – Looking Glass
WHITE ROSE MOVEMENT – Love Is A Number
XPQ21 – White & Alive
DIE BRUCKE – Basilik

DJ De’Ath

A Forest – CLAN OF XYMOX
Calling – DEATH IN JUNE
Christine – THE WAKE
Kasvetli Kutlama – SHE PAST AWAY
Cambodia – APOPTYGMA BERZERK
Voyage Voyage – DESIRELESS
All Stood Still – ULTRAVOX
Lucretia – DESTROID

DJ Batastrophe

THE CRUXSHADOWS – Winterborn
THE DREAM DISCIPLES – Care Of The Devil
UNINVITED GUEST – When You’re Dead
THE CULT – Rain
JOY DIVISION – Dead Souls *R
THE DAMNED – Smash It Up
THE CREEPSHOW – Candy Kiss

DJ De’Ath

Glampyre – SAINTS OF RUIN
New Kind Of Kick – VINCE RIPPER & THE RODENT SHOW
The Fly – THE CRAMPS
Eighties – KILLING JOKE
Temple Of Love (orig) – SISTERS OF MERCY *R
Generation – RED LORRY YELLOW LORRY
Engel – CHAMBER
Carpe Noctem – ASP

DJ Batastrophe

MM – Mobscene *R
MY LIFE WITH THE THRILL KILL CULT – After The Flesh
COVENANT – Dead Stars (club edit)
REAPER – Twisted Trophy Hunter
AURAL VAMPIRE – Darkwave Surfer *R
RAZED IN BLACK – Oh My Goth

DJ De’Ath

Sing Child – ASP
Sage Ja (club mix) – UNHEILIG
Blah Blah Blah – IGGY POP
Spiritwalker – THE CULT *R
Vengeance – NEW MODEL ARMY
Church Of No Return – CHRISTIAN DEATH *R
California Uber Alles – THE DEAD KENNEDYS
Bela Lugosi(live) – BAUHAUS

DJ Batastrophe

ROSETTA STONE – Adrenaline *R
KILLING MIRANDA – Teenage Vampire *R
THE LAST DANCE – Distantly
AND ONE – Panzermensch
E-NOMINE – Mitternacht
GPKISM -Immaculatus
DIARY OF DREAMS – The Plague *R

DJ De’Ath

Scarry Monsters(& Supercreeps) – RRRRRRR
The Prince & Old Ladyshade – PETER MURPHY
Transmission – SIEBEN

DJ war D vs B

Papillon – EDITORS
INKUBUS SUKUBUS – Vampire Erotica
Moya – THE SOUTHERN DEATHCULT *R
SKELETAL FAMILY – Promised Land
Pagan Lovesong (12 vers) – THE VIRGIN PRUNES
SPECIMEN – The Beauty Of Poison
A Day – CLAN OF XYMOX
FISCHERSPOONER – Emerge
Tief In Dir – HEIMATAERDE
KILLING MIRANDA – Discotheque Necronomicon *R
Romeos Distress – CHRISTIAN DEATH *R
Resurrection Joe – THE CULT *R
DEPECHE MODE – A Question Of Time
Ring Of Fire – SCHELMISH

Thanks to everyone who came along & made it a great night we look forward to see you all next April 😉

Advertisements